1,700.000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 13320m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 13320m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 13320m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 13320m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 4
1,700.000 € (128 €/m²)
13320 m²

Sale, land lot, 13320m², Kotor, Crna Gora

Kotor, Crna Gora

Property description

This plot is located in Kavac and has 13,320m2.Permissions in the Urban Technical Conditions say:Max. occupancy of the plot under the building: 3996m2Max. gross developed construction area can be: 10,656m2You are able to build 3 levels, P+1+PK (Ground floor + 1 Floor + Attic).The price of this plot is € 1,700,000For more information regarding this plot and to set up a viewing, please give us a call at:+382 68 014 729+382 67 644 328Or email us at: [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
482188
Published
17.10.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

13320m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 170.00 €

Down payment 340,000 €

Monthly installment
8,241 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
1,360.000 €
Down payment
340,000 €
Total interest
617,920 €
Total payment
1,977.920 €

Area

13320m²

Premium Kuća in Ljuta

Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor

Request

Ljuta

4 rooms 7 bathrooms 819
Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor
Premium Stan in Orahovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Orahovac, Kotor