137,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor - image 6
137,000 € (62 €/m²)
2216 m²

Sale, land lot, 2216m², Zagora, Kotor

Zagora, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Plot for sale in Zagora, Kotor Municipality.The area of the plot is 2216m2.Ownership is 1/1 no encumbrancesThe land for sale is not urbanized.Distance:-Budva 10km- The gap is 4 km- Trsteno 3.3 km- Plates 4.9km

Real estate details

Ad ID
172744
Published
18.09.2023
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2216m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 61.82 €

Down payment 27,400 €

Monthly installment
664 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
109,600 €
Down payment
27,400 €
Total interest
49,797 €
Total payment
159,397 €

Area

2216m²

Premium Zemljište in Zagora

Sale, land lot, 5596m², Zagora, Kotor

1,900.000 €

Zagora

5596
Sale, land lot, 5596m², Zagora, Kotor
Kuća in Zagora

Sale, house, 180m², Zagora, Kotor

550,000 €

Zagora

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 180
Sale, house, 180m², Zagora, Kotor
Kuća in Zagora

Sale, house, 138m², Zagora, Kotor

426,000 €

Zagora

3 rooms 0 138
Sale, house, 138m², Zagora, Kotor
Zemljište in Zagora

Sale, land lot, 600m², Zagora, Kotor

135,000 €

Zagora

600
Sale, land lot, 600m², Zagora, Kotor
Zemljište in Zagora