111,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
111,000 € (222 €/m²)
500 m²

Sale, land lot, 500m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Plot with beautiful sea views for sale in Kumbor, near the newly planned luxury development "Portonovi".

The plot is situated above the main road and has a total area of 555m2.

All necessary infrastructure is in the vicinity.

For more information about this property or schedule a viewing, please contact us at info@searealty. me
For more see our website at www.searealty.me
This property is displayed at https://www.searealty.me/details/52567/sale-terrain-herceg-novi-kumbor.html

Plac je smješten iznad magistralnog puta i njegova ukupna površina iznosi 555m2.

Sa samog placa, pruža se predivan pogled na more; plac je ravan i pogodan za izgradnju.

Za više informacija o ovoj nekretnini ili zakazali razgledanje, molimo da nas kontaktirate na [email protected]
Za više pogledajte naš web sajt na www.searealty.me
Ova nekretnina je prikazana na https://www.searealty.me/details/52567/sale-terrain-herceg-novi-kumbor.html

Real estate details

Ad ID
409751
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

500m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 222.00 €

Down payment 22,200 €

Monthly installment
538 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,800 €
Down payment
22,200 €
Total interest
40,347 €
Total payment
129,147 €

Area

500m²

Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

179,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 1 bathroom 70
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

161,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Kumbor

Sale, house, 180m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

345,000 €

Kumbor

3 rooms 0 180
Sale, house, 180m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Kumbor