183,040 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 6
183,040 € (83 €/m²)
2200 m²

Sale, land lot, 2200m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

Zelenika, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Plot for sale in Zelenika, municipality of Herceg Novi.

The total area of the plot is 2200m2.

Distance to the sea is 1,2km.

Real estate details

Ad ID
378076
Published
19.05.2025
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2200m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 83.20 €

Down payment 36,608 €

Monthly installment
887 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
146,432 €
Down payment
36,608 €
Total interest
66,532 €
Total payment
212,964 €

Area

2200m²

Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 227m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

420,000 €

Zelenika

5 rooms 0 227
Sale, house, 227m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 180m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

368,000 €

Zelenika

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 180
Sale, house, 180m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 450m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

415,000 €

Zelenika

5 rooms 5 bathrooms 450
Sale, house, 450m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 150m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

530,000 €