22,500 €
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 6
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad - image 7
22,500 € (75 €/m²)
300 m²

Sale, land lot, 300m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

Grlić, Danilovgrad Crna Gora

Property description

Exceptional opportunity for investment or building your future home!

We present to you urbanized plots located in the quiet settlement of Grlić, Danilovgrad. With sizes starting from 300 m², these plots are ideal for building a family house or a holiday home, offering the perfect balance between privacy and proximity to urban amenities.

The location in Grlić provides a peaceful environment surrounded by nature, while still being well connected to the center of Danilovgrad, Podgorica, and Nikšić. The proximity to all essential facilities (schools, shops, healthcare institutions) makes this property highly attractive for living.

The land is fully urbanized, meaning it meets all requirements for fast and efficient construction, without additional complications regarding paperwork.

👉 Special advantage: If you are a foreign buyer, you can purchase this property without establishing a company, as it is classified as construction land.

👉 Payment in installments available!

This is a rare opportunity to become the owner of a property with great potential.

Real estate details

Ad ID
540515
Published
01.04.2026
Updated
02.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 75.00 €

Down payment 4,500 €

Monthly installment
109 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
18,000 €
Down payment
4,500 €
Total interest
8,178 €
Total payment
26,178 €

Zemljište in Grlić

Sale, land lot, 620m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

20,500 €

Grlić

620
Sale, land lot, 620m², Grlić, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Grlić

Sale, land lot, 1280m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

42,000 €

Grlić

1280
Sale, land lot, 1280m², Grlić, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Grlić

Sale, land lot, 660m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

21,500 €

Grlić

660
Sale, land lot, 660m², Grlić, Danilovgrad
Kuća in Grlić

Sale, house, 200m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

120,000 €

Grlić

5 rooms 2 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Grlić, Danilovgrad
Kuća in Grlić

Sale, house, 115m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

260,000 €

Grlić

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 115
Sale, house, 115m², Grlić, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Grlić

Sale, land lot, 900m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

50,000 €

Grlić

900
Sale, land lot, 900m², Grlić, Danilovgrad
Kuća in Grlić

Sale, house, 62m², Grlić, Danilovgrad

135,000 €

Grlić

1 room 1 bathroom 62