850,000 €
850,000 € (106 €/m²)
8000 m²

Sale, land lot, 8000m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale: Attractive industrial land, 8,000 m², located directly along the Podgorica–Danilovgrad highway, offering a highly frequented and accessible location.The land is suitable for various investment projects, such as building a gas station, industrial facility, hangar, or business complex.Ownership is 100% with no encumbrances. The infrastructure is excellent, with direct access from the asphalt road and quick connections to all main roads in the region.This property represents a rare opportunity for investors looking for exclusive land along a main traffic route, with versatile usage possibilities and excellent infrastructure connectivity.

Real estate details

Ad ID
468264
Published
12.09.2025
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

8000m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 106.25 €

Down payment 170,000 €

Monthly installment
4,121 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
680,000 €
Down payment
170,000 €
Total interest
308,960 €
Total payment
988,960 €

Area

8000m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Zemljište in Danilovgrad

Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

40,000 €

Danilovgrad

1100
Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora
Premium Kuća in Ćurilac

Sale, house, 128m², Ćurilac, Danilovgrad

300,000 €

Ćurilac

3 rooms 1 bathroom 128
Sale, house, 128m², Ćurilac, Danilovgrad
Verified Premium Zemljište in Danilovgrad

Sale, land lot, 19450m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

140,000 €

Danilovgrad

19450
Sale, land lot, 19450m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora
Premium Zemljište in Danilovgrad