47,250 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 4
47,250 € (43 €/m²)
1100 m²

Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

Property description

IDD3178
Building plot of 1,182 m² for sale - Danilovgrad
Only 2 km from the city center. The plot is free of encumbrances and restrictions, categorized as a first-class meadow. Access to the plot is direct from the paved road, and the plot itself already has electricity and water, which makes it ideal for construction. The location is characterized by an exceptional road infrastructure, as well as proximity to the city center and all important institutions. Thanks to the peaceful environment and the developed utility network, this lot represents an excellent opportunity for both family construction and investment projects.

Real estate details

Ad ID
417256
Published
27.06.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1100m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 42.95 €

Down payment 9,450 €

Monthly installment
229 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
37,800 €
Down payment
9,450 €
Total interest
17,175 €
Total payment
54,975 €

Area

1100m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Zemljište in Danilovgrad

Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

40,000 €

Danilovgrad

1100
Sale, land lot, 1100m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora
Premium Kuća in Ćurilac

Sale, house, 128m², Ćurilac, Danilovgrad

300,000 €

Ćurilac

3 rooms 1 bathroom 128
Sale, house, 128m², Ćurilac, Danilovgrad
Premium Kuća in Kosić

Sale, house, 118m², Kosić, Danilovgrad

140,000 €

Kosić

3 rooms 1 bathroom 118
Sale, house, 118m², Kosić, Danilovgrad
Verified Premium Zemljište in Danilovgrad

Sale, land lot, 19450m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora