57,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2730m², Kosić, Danilovgrad - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2730m², Kosić, Danilovgrad - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2730m², Kosić, Danilovgrad - image 3
57,000 € (21 €/m²)
2730 m²

Sale, land lot, 2730m², Kosić, Danilovgrad

Kosić, Danilovgrad Crna Gora

Property description

For sale plot 2730m2, Danilovgrad (Kosić).
About 400m from the main road.
Asphalt road next to the lot.
The possibility of building different types of buildings.
The land on the plot is suitable for farming.
 
 
 

Real estate details

Ad ID
163111
Published
18.08.2023
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2730m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 20.88 €

Down payment 11,400 €

Monthly installment
276 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
45,600 €
Down payment
11,400 €
Total interest
20,718 €
Total payment
66,318 €

Area

2730m²

Premium Kuća in Kosić

Sale, house, 118m², Kosić, Danilovgrad

140,000 €

Kosić

3 rooms 1 bathroom 118
Sale, house, 118m², Kosić, Danilovgrad
Premium Kuća in Kosić

Sale, house, 90m², Kosić, Danilovgrad

87,000 €

Kosić

2 rooms 0 90
Sale, house, 90m², Kosić, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Kosić

Sale, land lot, 1900m², Kosić, Danilovgrad

57,000 €

Kosić

1900
Sale, land lot, 1900m², Kosić, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Kosić

Sale, land lot, 13300m², Kosić, Danilovgrad

173,000 €

Kosić

13300
Sale, land lot, 13300m², Kosić, Danilovgrad