187,250 €
  • Sale, land lot, 749m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 749m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 749m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
187,250 € (250 €/m²)
749 m²

Sale, land lot, 749m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

A plot of land on a plain 200 meters from the sea. The total area is 749 m2. City electricity and water supply. All documents are clean. There is a permit for the construction of a house/ villa/mini-hotel with an area of 500 m and 3 floors.

Real estate details

Ad ID
545212
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

749m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 250.00 €

Down payment 37,450 €

Monthly installment
908 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
149,800 €
Down payment
37,450 €
Total interest
68,062 €
Total payment
217,862 €

Area

749m²

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva
Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Petrovac, Budva

170,000 €

Petrovac

1 room 1 bathroom 54
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Petrovac, Budva
Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 171m², Petrovac, Budva

299,000 €

Petrovac

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 171
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 171m², Petrovac, Budva