342,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1065m², Kamenovo, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1065m², Kamenovo, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1065m², Kamenovo, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1065m², Kamenovo, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 1065m², Kamenovo, Budva - image 5
342,000 € (321 €/m²)
1065 m²

Sale, land lot, 1065m², Kamenovo, Budva

Kamenovo, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate, MontenegroFor sale: urbanized plot in Budva, Kamenovo settlement, Sveti StefanThis attractive plot is located only 300 meters from the sea, in the Kamenovo settlement, and offers a spectacular view of the sea, Sveti Nikola island, and Budva.Urban plot area: 1,065 m²Allowed construction: 720 m²Built-up area: 240 m²Occupancy index: 0.23Floors/Number of stories: Ground + 2The plot offers an open sea view from the zero point.Kamenovo is one of the most sought-after locations on the Budva Riviera, known for its peaceful surroundings, proximity to the most beautiful beaches, and quick connection to Budva and Sveti Stefan.#Kamenovo #Budva #SvetiStefan #PlotForSale #Investment #LuxuryLiving #Sea #Montenegro #PanoramicView #RealEstateMontenegro

Real estate details

Ad ID
513074
Published
18.01.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1065m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 321.13 €

Down payment 68,400 €

Monthly installment
1,658 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
273,600 €
Down payment
68,400 €
Total interest
124,311 €
Total payment
397,911 €

Area

1065m²

Premium Stan in Kamenovo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 191m², Kamenovo, Budva

400,000 €

Kamenovo

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 191
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 191m², Kamenovo, Budva
Premium Stan in Kamenovo

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Kamenovo, Budva

88,192 €

Kamenovo

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27
Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Kamenovo, Budva
Premium Stan in Kamenovo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 95m², Kamenovo, Budva

250,000 €

Kamenovo

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 95
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 95m², Kamenovo, Budva