140,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
140,000 € (156 €/m²)
900 m²

Sale, land lot, 900m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

The plot of land in Budva, specifically in Blizikuća, offers an extraordinary opportunity for investment. This magical plot of land covers an impressive 900 m2 and already has an approved conceptual solution according to the urban technical condition (UTU).

On this land, you can realize your residential dreams with a building permit of up to 600 m2. The planning has already been done to the smallest detail, and the allowed number of floors includes the ground floor, basement, first floor and attic.

Price €140,000

For any additional information or to organize a viewing, please feel free to contact us.
----------------
Земельный участок в Будве, а именно в Близикуче, предлагает исключительную возможность для инвестиций. Этот волшебный земельный участок занимает внушительную площадь 900 м2 и уже имеет утвержденное концептуальное решение согласно городскому техническому состоянию (УТУ).

На этой земле вы можете реализовать свои мечты о жилье с разрешением на строительство площадью до 600 м2. Планировка уже выполнена до мельчайших деталей, а разрешенное количество этажей включает цокольный этаж, подвал, второй этаж и мансарду.

Цена 140 000 евро

Для получения дополнительной информации или организации просмотра, пожалуйста, свяжитесь с нами.
------------------
Budva'daki, özellikle Blizikuća'daki arsa, yatırım için olağanüstü bir fırsat sunuyor. Bu büyülü arsa, etkileyici 900 m2'lik bir alanı kapsıyor ve halihazırda kentsel teknik duruma (UTU) göre onaylanmış bir kavramsal çözüme sahip.

Bu arsada 600 m2'ye kadar yapı ruhsatı ile konut hayallerinizi gerçekleştirebilirsiniz. Planlama zaten en küçük ayrıntısına kadar yapılmıştır ve izin verilen kat sayısı zemin kat, bodrum kat, birinci kat ve çatı katını içermektedir.

Fiyat €140,000

Daha fazla bilgi almak veya bir görüntüleme düzenlemek için lütfen bizimle iletişime geçmekten çekinmeyin.

Real estate details

Ad ID
443900
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

900m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 155.56 €

Down payment 28,000 €

Monthly installment
679 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
112,000 €
Down payment
28,000 €
Total interest
50,888 €
Total payment
162,888 €

Area

900m²

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Skočiđevojka

Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva

620,000 €

Skočiđevojka

1030
Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva