130,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 501m², Ratac, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 501m², Ratac, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 501m², Ratac, Bar - image 3
130,000 € (259 €/m²)
501 m²

Sale, land lot, 501m², Ratac, Bar

Ratac, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Plot for sale with sea view, 50 meters from the sea. Great for building a small campsite. The price is negotiable!

Real estate details

Ad ID
545313
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

501m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 259.48 €

Down payment 26,000 €

Monthly installment
630 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
104,000 €
Down payment
26,000 €
Total interest
47,253 €
Total payment
151,253 €

Area

501m²

Kuća in Ratac

Sale, house, 150m², Ratac, Bar

350,000 €

Ratac

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 150
Sale, house, 150m², Ratac, Bar
Kuća in Ratac

Sale, house, 300m², Ratac, Bar

460,000 €

Ratac

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 300
Sale, house, 300m², Ratac, Bar
Zemljište in Ratac

Sale, land lot, 2415m², Ratac, Bar

1,449.000 €

Ratac

2415
Sale, land lot, 2415m², Ratac, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Bjeliši, Bar

240,800 €

Bjeliši

3 rooms 1 bathroom 86
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Bjeliši, Bar