200,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1567m², Šušanj, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1567m², Šušanj, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1567m², Šušanj, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1567m², Šušanj, Bar - image 4
200,000 € (128 €/m²)
1567 m²

Sale, land lot, 1567m², Šušanj, Bar

Šušanj, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Plac, površine 1567m2, Šušanj, u blizini željezničke pruge.
Na placu započeta kuća, površine 130m2 ( prizemlje + sprat ).
Na placu priključci za vodu i struju.

Real estate details

Ad ID
431861
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1567m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 127.63 €

Down payment 40,000 €

Monthly installment
970 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
160,000 €
Down payment
40,000 €
Total interest
72,696 €
Total payment
232,696 €

Area

1567m²

Premium Kuća in Šušanj

Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar

85,000 €

Šušanj

3 rooms 1 bathroom 74
Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar

200,000 €

Šušanj

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Šušanj, Bar

113,500 €

Šušanj

1 room 1 bathroom 44
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Šušanj, Bar