87,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 760m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 760m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 760m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
87,000 € (114 €/m²)
760 m²

Sale, land lot, 760m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale a plot of 670 m2 located in Bar, Popovići (Androvića hill).Electricity and water are available on the plot.Wide driveway.The plot offers a wonderful view of the entire city and the sea (distance 1.5 km).

Real estate details

Ad ID
173344
Published
18.09.2023
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

760m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 114.47 €

Down payment 17,400 €

Monthly installment
422 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
69,600 €
Down payment
17,400 €
Total interest
31,623 €
Total payment
101,223 €

Area

760m²

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar

112,800 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 47
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar

128,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar