480,000 €
  • Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
480,000 € (1,322 €/m²)
363 m²

Sale, house, 363m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

IDD 1115 The plot size is 363 m², while the house itself is 180 m² with additional auxiliary space. The property is only 700 meters from the sea.

The house features a beautiful yard with a barbecue area and parking space for up to 3 cars. Each floor has a terrace with a panoramic sea view.

Layout:

Ground floor: spacious dining room, kitchen, and bathroom

First floor: large living room and bathroom

Second (top) floor: three bedrooms and a bathroom

Every floor has its own terrace overlooking the sea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
82329
Published
16.10.2022
Property Type

House

Area

363m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1322.31 €

Down payment 96,000 €

Monthly installment
2,327 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
384,000 €
Down payment
96,000 €
Total interest
174,471 €
Total payment
558,471 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of houses - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 61.32% lower than the average price of a in Tivat

Average price: 3418.71 €/m²

This property is 44.95% larger then the average size of a in Tivat

Average size: 250 m²

Area

363m²

Premium Stan in Pod Kuk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat

169,000 €

Pod Kuk

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat
Premium Stan in Kava

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Kava, Tivat