465,000 €
  • Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
465,000 € (3,019 €/m²)
154 m²
2 Room
4 Bathroom

Sale, house, 154m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

ID 0300

📍 Tivat · Kuća · 2 spavaće sobe · 465 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Lastva Park

📐 Površina: 154 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 4
🏗 Sprat: 3
🅿️ Parking: Garaža
👁️ Pogled: More, planine

Nudi se taunhaus u modernom kompleksu Lastva Park. Lokacija u tihom naselju Donja Lastva garantuje spokoj i blizinu prirodi. Prekrasna opcija za porodicu koja cijeni komfor i moderan dizajn, sa udobnim pristupom gradskoj infrastrukturi Tivta.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559548
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

154m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

4

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3019.48 €

Down payment 93,000 €

Monthly installment
2,254 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
372,000 €
Down payment
93,000 €
Total interest
169,019 €
Total payment
541,019 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 0.92% higher than the average price of a in Tivat

Average price: 2992.01 €/m²

This property is 0.02% smaller then the average size of a in Tivat

Average size: 154 m²

3,398 €
Average annual price
+7%
Price trend (annually)
16
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Crna Gora

Tivat

Area

154m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

House

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Centar, Tivat

220,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 52
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Centar, Tivat
Premium Stan in Pod Kuk