250,000 €
  • Sale, house, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
250,000 € (2,778 €/m²)
90 m²

Sale, house, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Modern townhouses for sale on the beautiful Luštica Peninsula, just 50 meters from the sea. These newly built homes offer breathtaking views of Tivat Bay, the Island of Flowers, and Saint Mark’s Monastery, surrounded by peaceful greenery and mountain scenery.Each townhouse is designed for modern coastal living, offering comfort, functionality, and privacy. The location is ideal—close to well-known beaches and restaurants such as Movida, Nikki Beach, and Blue Horizon. Tivat Airport is only 5 km away, while both Tivat and Kotor are within a 7 km distance.Each property has 90 square meters spread across two levels, featuring bright open living areas and large glass doors that open onto private terraces ranging from 15 to 18 m². Interiors include ceramic floors, underfloor heating in the living room, hallway, and bathrooms, and air conditioning in every room. The design combines elegance with practicality, creating a perfect balance for year-round living or a holiday home.A private parking space is included in the sale, along with a shared barbecue area and landscaped surroundings.The price of this townhouse is €250,000.For more information or to view this property please contact us at:📞 +382 68 029 991📞 +382 68 014 729🌐 www.objektarealestate.com

Real estate details

Ad ID
495237
Published
24.11.2025
Property Type

House

Area

90m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2777.78 €

Down payment 50,000 €

Monthly installment
1,212 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
200,000 €
Down payment
50,000 €
Total interest
90,871 €
Total payment
290,871 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of houses - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 18.75% lower than the average price of a in Tivat

Average price: 3418.71 €/m²

This property is 64.06% smaller then the average size of a in Tivat

Average size: 250 m²

Area

90m²

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240