240,000 €
  • Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 4
240,000 € (1,200 €/m²)
200 m²
4 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica

Doljani, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

A very interesting house is for sale in Doljani. The total area of the house is 200m2, on a plot of 1200m2. Layout: ground floor: living room, kitchen with dining room, two bedrooms and a bathroom. First floor: large living room with a terrace and an open view, separate kitchen, two large bedrooms, a bathroom and a large terrace with a view. On the plot there is a garage of approximately 40m2, and on the ground floor, as part of the house, there is a storage room. The property is suitable for family life, as well as an investment for renting out.

Real estate details

Ad ID
558174
Published
16.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

200m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

5

Number of Floors

2

Condition

Excellent condition

Furnished

Furnished

Parking

Garage

Land Area

1200

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1200.00 €

Down payment 48,000 €

Monthly installment
1,163 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
192,000 €
Down payment
48,000 €
Total interest
87,236 €
Total payment
279,236 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom houses - Podgorica

Doljani
Podgorica

This property's price is 37.96% lower than the average price of a in Podgorica

Average price: 1934.10 €/m²

This property is 3.51% smaller then the average size of a in Podgorica

Average size: 207 m²

Area

200m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

House

Vellium Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Verified Zemljište in Doljani

Sale, land lot, 594m², Doljani, Podgorica

92,000 €

Doljani

594
Sale, land lot, 594m², Doljani, Podgorica
Verified Zemljište in Doljani

Sale, land lot, 1040m², Doljani, Podgorica

20,000 €

Doljani