450,000 €
  • Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 6
450,000 € (2,586 €/m²)
174 m²
5 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 174m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Podgorica, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se nova kuća kod mosta Smokovac na izlazu iz Podgorice prema Kolašinu, koja se nalazi na obali Morače. Kuća je odlična, sa prelijepom okolinom, uređenim dvorištem, velikim zemljištem.
Prodaje se tako namještena, može i u kompezaciji sa stanovima biti plaćena.

Real estate details

Ad ID
551404
Published
29.04.2026
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

174m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2586.21 €

Down payment 90,000 €

Monthly installment
2,182 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
360,000 €
Down payment
90,000 €
Total interest
163,567 €
Total payment
523,567 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of five+ bedroom houses - Podgorica

Podgorica
Montenegro

This property's price is 57.91% higher than the average price of a in Podgorica

Average price: 1637.74 €/m²

This property is 43.85% smaller then the average size of a in Podgorica

Average size: 310 m²

1,693 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
20

Area

174m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

House

PP

Psrealestate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica