165,000 €
  • Sale, house, 120m², Stara Varoš, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, house, 120m², Stara Varoš, Podgorica - image 2
165,000 € (1,375 €/m²)
120 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 120m², Stara Varoš, Podgorica

Stara Varoš, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se kuća površine 120m2 u Staroj Varoši. Kuća se nalazi na placu površine 92m2.

Struktura: prizemlje i sprat kuće sastoje se od dva dvosobna stana od po 60m2. Oba stana su za rekonstrukciju. Ispred kuće nalaze se dva pomoćna objekta od 22m2 11m2.

Obezbijedjeno je jedno parking mjesto u dvorištu.

 

Cijena: 165.000€

 

Šifra:  ML 925

 

Za više informacija kontaktirajte nas na broj telefona +𝟯𝟴𝟮𝟲𝟳𝟬𝟬𝟭𝟰𝟭𝟰, putem E-mail adrese [email protected]  ili posjetite naš web site WWW.TALUMAMONTENEGRO.ME

Real estate details

Ad ID
436584
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

120m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Parking

Da

Land Area

92

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1375.00 €

Down payment 33,000 €

Monthly installment
800 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
132,000 €
Down payment
33,000 €
Total interest
59,975 €
Total payment
191,975 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Podgorica

Stara Varoš
Podgorica

This property's price is 29.49% lower than the average price of a in Podgorica

Average price: 1950.21 €/m²

This property is 15.67% larger then the average size of a in Podgorica

Average size: 104 m²

Area

120m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

House

TALUMA MONTENEGRO

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Kuća in Stara Varoš

Sale, house, 62m², Stara Varoš, Podgorica

185,000 €

Stara Varoš

2 rooms 1 bathroom 62
Sale, house, 62m², Stara Varoš, Podgorica
Premium Kuća in Stara Varoš