312,000 €
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi - image 7
312,000 € (862 €/m²)
362 m²

Sale, house, 362m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi

Žvinje, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja kuca sa 6 stanova Zvinje Herceg Novi. Povrsina kuce 362 m2, povrsina dvorista oko kuce 253 m2. Kuca se sastoji od 6 stanova. Stanovi su ukupne povrsine 60 m2 sa pogledom na more. Kuca je za ulaganje u procesu legalizacije. Udaljenost od mora 3.5 km. Cijena 312.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
78430
Published
27.09.2022
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

362m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 861.88 €

Down payment 62,400 €

Monthly installment
1,513 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
249,600 €
Down payment
62,400 €
Total interest
113,406 €
Total payment
363,006 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Herceg Novi

Žvinje
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 47.62% lower than the average price of a in Žvinje

Average price: 1645.31 €/m²

This property is 47.6% larger then the average size of a in Žvinje

Average size: 245 m²

Area

362m²

Zemljište in Žvinje

Sale, land lot, 8500m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi

435,000 €

Žvinje

8500
Sale, land lot, 8500m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Žvinje

Sale, house, 168m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi

950,000 €

Žvinje

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 168
Sale, house, 168m², Žvinje, Herceg Novi