63,000 €
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi - image 8
63,000 € (630 €/m²)
100 m²
4 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 100m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi

Kruševice, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

An unfinished house of 100 m2 on a plot of 500 m2 in the picturesque mountain village of Krushevice has 4 bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, a bathroom. There is an 80m3 well on the plot, a septic tank pit has been dug. There is a possibility of building a second floor

Real estate details

Ad ID
545118
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

100m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 630.00 €

Down payment 12,600 €

Monthly installment
305 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
50,400 €
Down payment
12,600 €
Total interest
22,899 €
Total payment
73,299 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom houses - Herceg Novi

Kruševice
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 77.26% lower than the average price of a in Herceg Novi

Average price: 2770.99 €/m²

This property is 45.52% smaller then the average size of a in Herceg Novi

Average size: 184 m²

Area

100m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

House

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Kruševice

Sale, house, 278m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi

220,000 €

Kruševice

6 rooms 278
Sale, house, 278m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Kruševice

Sale, house, 290m², Kruševice, Herceg Novi

500,000 €

Kruševice

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 290