470,000 €
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 9
470,000 € (2,597 €/m²)
181 m²

Sale, house, 181m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Igalo, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

House for sale in Igalo, municipality of Herceg Novi.

The house has a total area of 181m2.

Distance to the sea is about 400 meters.

The house has a parking.

First floor: three apartments 53m2

Second floor: three apartments 67m2

Third floor: two apartments 61m2.

The apartment are fully furnished.

The house has a yard of 254m2

Real estate details

Ad ID
416523
Published
25.06.2025
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

181m²

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2596.69 €

Down payment 94,000 €

Monthly installment
2,278 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
376,000 €
Down payment
94,000 €
Total interest
170,837 €
Total payment
546,837 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Igalo

Igalo
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 5.19% higher than the average price of a in Igalo

Average price: 2468.56 €/m²

This property is 10.32% smaller then the average size of a in Igalo

Average size: 202 m²

Area

181m²

Premium Poslovni prostor in Igalo

Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

200,000 €

Igalo

50
Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Igalo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 158m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

515,000 €

Igalo

2 rooms 0 158
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 158m², Igalo, Herceg Novi