335,000 €
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 8
335,000 € (1,081 €/m²)
310 m²
4 Room

Sale, house, 310m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja kuca sa 4 stana Bijela Herceg Novi. Ukupna povrsina kuce 310 m2, sastoji se od 4 etaze (sa cetri stana i garaza). Suteren manji stan i garaza 60 m2, prizemlje (jednosoban stan 94m2 zavrsen), prvi sprat jednosoban stan 78 m2, drugi sprat jednosoban stan 78 m2 (u zavrsnoj fazi gradnje). Povsina dvorista oko kuce 190 m2, parking. Udaljenost od mora, plaze, 300 metara, Herceg Novog 15 km, aerodrome Tivat 12 km. Cijena: 335.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
246834
Published
17.05.2024
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

310m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1080.65 €

Down payment 67,000 €

Monthly installment
1,624 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
268,000 €
Down payment
67,000 €
Total interest
121,767 €
Total payment
389,767 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom houses - Herceg Novi

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 60.53% lower than the average price of a in Bijela

Average price: 2737.89 €/m²

This property is 34.01% larger then the average size of a in Bijela

Average size: 231 m²

Area

310m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

House

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Bijela, Herceg Novi