290,000 €
290,000 € (1,706 €/m²)
170 m²

Sale, house, 170m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja porodicna kuce Bijela Herceg Novi. povrsina kuce 170 m2, sastoji se od dva dvosoban stana, prizemlje 85 m2, prvi sprat 85 m2. Povrsina dvorista oko kuce 284 m2, parking prostor obezbijedjen. Kuca u centru Bijele, 250 metara od mora. Cijena: 290.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
231289
Published
27.03.2024
Updated
13.02.2026
Property Type

House

Area

170m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1705.88 €

Down payment 58,000 €

Monthly installment
1,406 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
232,000 €
Down payment
58,000 €
Total interest
105,410 €
Total payment
337,410 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Bijela

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 37.74% lower than the average price of a in Bijela

Average price: 2739.91 €/m²

This property is 31.59% smaller then the average size of a in Bijela

Average size: 249 m²

2,740 €
Average annual price
-2%
Price trend (annually)
777

Area

170m²

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi