110,000 €
  • Sale, house, 64m², Slap, Danilovgrad - image 1
  • Sale, house, 64m², Slap, Danilovgrad - image 2
  • Sale, house, 64m², Slap, Danilovgrad - image 3
110,000 € (1,719 €/m²)
64 m²

Sale, house, 64m², Slap, Danilovgrad

Slap, Danilovgrad Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se kuca sa zemljiste na obali rijeke Zete. Kuca je povrsine 64m2, potrebno je renoviranje. Zemljiste je povrsine 7.000m2, uz asfaltni put je duzinom od 100m. Sa jedne strane zemljista je rijeka Zeta duzinom od 40m, dok sa druge strane cijelom dužinom potok. Zemljiste ima dva nivoa.
Lokacija je udaljena od Danilovgrada 5km.

Cijena 110.000 EUR

Za sve informacije pozovite +06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
444999
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

House

Area

64m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1718.75 €

Down payment 22,000 €

Monthly installment
533 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,000 €
Down payment
22,000 €
Total interest
39,983 €
Total payment
127,983 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of houses - Danilovgrad

Slap
Danilovgrad

This property's price is 32.4% higher than the average price of a in Danilovgrad

Average price: 1298.14 €/m²

This property is 58.51% smaller then the average size of a in Danilovgrad

Average size: 154 m²

Area

64m²

Zemljište in Slap

Sale, land lot, 3132m², Slap, Danilovgrad

43,500 €

Slap

3132
Sale, land lot, 3132m², Slap, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Slap

Sale, land lot, 4321m², Slap, Danilovgrad

33,000 €

Slap