682,500 €
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
682,500 € (1,422 €/m²)
480 m²
11 Bathroom

Sale, house, 480m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

ID 355.

📍 Budva · Kuća · 480 m² · 682.500 €

📌 Lokacija: Budva

📐 Površina: 480 m²
🚿 Kupatila: 11
🏗 Sprat: 4
🅿️ Parking: Veliki parking

Ova prostrana četvorospratna kuća u Budvi nudi pogled na more, smještena u zelenilu. Posjeduje više nivoa sa stambenim jedinicama, terasama i zonama za odmor. Kuća je pogodna za investiciju ili razvoj ugostiteljskog biznisa, sa potencijalom za adaptaciju i proširenje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559884
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

480m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

11

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1421.88 €

Down payment 136,500 €

Monthly installment
3,309 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
546,000 €
Down payment
136,500 €
Total interest
248,077 €
Total payment
794,077 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Montenegro

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 56.55% lower than the average price of a in Budva

Average price: 3272.73 €/m²

This property is 15.16% larger then the average size of a in Budva

Average size: 417 m²

3,120 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
8
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Crna Gora

Budva

Area

480m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

House

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva

113,400 €

Lazi

36
Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva