220,000 €
  • Sale, house, 105m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, house, 105m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, house, 105m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, house, 105m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, house, 105m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
220,000 € (2,095 €/m²)
105 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 105m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

The 105 m2 house is located on a 353 m2 plot in a quiet street near the center of Petrovac.
The facility is under reconstruction, which makes it possible to implement an individual project.
Convenient location: near the bus station, shops, bakeries, clinic and market.
Additional advantages: there is a construction permit for two more floors and an attic. Clean documents, ready for a deal.

Real estate details

Ad ID
553306
Published
01.05.2026
Updated
17.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

105m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2095.24 €

Down payment 44,000 €

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom houses - Budva

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 6.61% lower than the average price of a in Petrovac

Average price: 2243.59 €/m²

This property is 40.1% smaller then the average size of a in Petrovac

Average size: 175 m²

2,369 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
16

Area

105m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

House

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva