600,000 €
  • Sale, house, 586m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, house, 586m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, house, 586m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, house, 586m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, house, 586m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
600,000 € (1,024 €/m²)
586 m²
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 586m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Rijetki su slobodni placevi za gradnju na ovakvim lokacijama u Petrovcu. Zato je ova kuća sa placem idealna za potencijalne građevince.

Na placu od 586 m2, po detaljnom urbanističkom planu, moguće je graditi 820 m2 BRGP. Kuća ima 103 m2 sa čistim papirima i budućem građevincu biće ukalkulisane komunalije umanjene za ovu kvadraturu.

U naselju Brežine na odličnoj lokaciji pozicionirana je ova kuća.

Više informacija na mail [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
490392
Published
08.11.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

586m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

3

Number of Floors

2

Orientation

South

Land Area

586

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1023.89 €

Down payment 120,000 €

Monthly installment
2,909 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
480,000 €
Down payment
120,000 €
Total interest
218,089 €
Total payment
698,089 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Petrovac

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 57.56% lower than the average price of a in Petrovac

Average price: 2412.62 €/m²

This property is 68.16% larger then the average size of a in Petrovac

Average size: 348 m²

2,413 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
194

Area

586m²

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva
Premium Stan in Petrovac