85,000 €
  • Sale, house, 50m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 50m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 50m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
85,000 € (1,700 €/m²)
50 m²

Sale, house, 50m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Ova renovirana kuća u prizemlju nalazi se u Buljarici, samo 450 metara udaljena od mora, u mirnom području. Kuća ima dvije spavaće sobe, kupatilo, kuhinju i dnevni boravak, sa ukupnom površinom od 50 kvadratnih metara na parceli od 150 kvadratnih metara.

Budućnost Buljarice se predviđa kao veliki turistički kompleks sa hotelima, vilama, marinom i golf terenom. To čini područje izuzetno obećavajućim za investicije.

Za detaljne informacije i rasprave, molimo kontaktirajte nas!

Real estate details

Ad ID
344586
Published
25.02.2025
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

50m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1700.00 €

Down payment 17,000 €

Monthly installment
412 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
68,000 €
Down payment
17,000 €
Total interest
30,896 €
Total payment
98,896 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 45.51% lower than the average price of a in Budva

Average price: 3120.12 €/m²

This property is 83.67% smaller then the average size of a in Budva

Average size: 306 m²

3,120 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
450

Area

50m²

Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva

113,400 €

Lazi

36
Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva

450,000 €