205,000 €
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 7
205,000 € (1,139 €/m²)
180 m²
4 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 180m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

ID 343.

📍 Bar · Kuća · 4 spavaće sobe · 205 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Sutomore

📐 Površina: 180 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 4
🚿 Kupatila: 2

Nudi se nova, prostrana kuća u Sutomoru, smještena u mirnom dijelu. Ova udobna nekretnina nalazi se u neposrednoj blizini plaže Malevik i sve neophodne lokalne infrastrukture. Njena odlična pozicija čini je idealnim izborom kako za stalni boravak, tako i za opuštajući odmor pored mora. Ova kuća predstavlja sjajnu opciju za svaku porodicu koja cijeni blizinu prirode i modernih pogodnosti.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559863
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

180m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1138.89 €

Down payment 41,000 €

Monthly installment
994 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
164,000 €
Down payment
41,000 €
Total interest
74,514 €
Total payment
238,514 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom houses - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 26.26% lower than the average price of a in Bar

Average price: 1544.42 €/m²

This property is 0.77% smaller then the average size of a in Bar

Average size: 181 m²

1,466 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
10
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Crna Gora

Bar

Area

180m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

House

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši