36,000 €
  • Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar - image 6
36,000 € (545 €/m²)
66 m²

Sale, house, 66m², Sutomore, Bar

Sutomore, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

The house is a ruin with a total area of 66m2 (according to documents 24m2 and 42m2) on a plot of 135m2. Electricity supply - the pole is 3 meters from the site, the water is a mountain stream. The plot offers a beautiful view of the sea, which is 2 km away. An object without encumbrances.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544703
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

66m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 545.45 €

Down payment 7,200 €

Monthly installment
175 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
28,800 €
Down payment
7,200 €
Total interest
13,085 €
Total payment
41,885 €

Area

66m²

Premium Stan in Sutomore

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar

120,000 €

Sutomore

3 rooms 1 bathroom 76
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Kuća in Sutomore

Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar

40,000 €

Sutomore

2 rooms 1 bathroom 60
Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Kuća in Sutomore

Sale, house, 410m², Sutomore, Bar

350,000 €

Sutomore

6 rooms 410
Sale, house, 410m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Kuća in Sutomore

Sale, house, 90m², Sutomore, Bar

160,000 €

Sutomore

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90