441,000 €
  • Sale, house, 113m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 113m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 113m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 113m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 113m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
441,000 € (3,903 €/m²)
113 m²

Sale, house, 113m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

Prelijepa kuća na prodaju u Baru, površine 113m² na prostranom placu od 840m². Smještena u jednoj od najpoželjnijih lokacija u Baru, ova nekretnina je idealna za one koji traže mirno okruženje, a da su pritom blizu svih potrebnih sadržaja. Kuća se nalazi na samo 1km od mora i 500m od centra grada, pružajući i udobnost i mirnoću. Ovo je savršena prilika za ugodan porodični život ili kao investicija u traženoj lokaciji. Za više informacija ili zakazivanje pregleda, kontaktirajte nas!

Real estate details

Ad ID
302154
Published
24.10.2024
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

113m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3902.65 €

Down payment 88,200 €

Monthly installment
2,138 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
352,800 €
Down payment
88,200 €
Total interest
160,296 €
Total payment
513,096 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 167.95% higher than the average price of a in Bar

Average price: 1456.48 €/m²

This property is 45.13% smaller then the average size of a in Bar

Average size: 206 m²

Area

113m²

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar

112,800 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 47
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar