800,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat - image 9
800,000 € (8,511 €/m²)
94 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Luštica, Tivat

Luštica, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

ID 212

📍 Tivat · Apartman · 2 spavaće sobe · 800 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Luštica

📐 Površina: 94 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 2
🏗 Sprat: 3
👁️ Pogled: More, planine

Ovaj prostrani apartman u Luštici, smješten na 3. spratu, nudi zadivljujući panoramski pogled na more i planine. Enterijer je urađen u savremenom stilu, sa visokokvalitetnom Grohe sanitarijom, što stvara ambijent vrhunskog komfora i privatnosti. Apartman je savršen za one koji traže kvalitetan dom u mirnom, slikovitom dijelu Tivta, cijeneći blizinu prirode i modernu opremljenost. Predstavlja idealno mjesto za opušten život.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559848
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

94m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 8510.64 €

Down payment 160,000 €

Monthly installment
3,878 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
640,000 €
Down payment
160,000 €
Total interest
290,786 €
Total payment
930,786 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Luštica
Tivat

This property's price is 104.53% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4161.11 €/m²

This property is 8.53% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 87 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Tivat

Luštica

Area

94m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

2,000.000 €

Luštica Bay

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 190
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

380,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 room 1 bathroom 50
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

390,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 room 1 bathroom 50
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Zemljište in Luštica

Sale, land lot, 1538m², Luštica, Tivat

169,000 €

Luštica

1538
Sale, land lot, 1538m², Luštica, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Luštica

Sale, house, 200m², Luštica, Tivat

750,000 €

Luštica

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Luštica, Tivat
Premium Zemljište in Luštica

Sale, land lot, 1034m², Luštica, Tivat

466,000 €

Luštica

1034
Sale, land lot, 1034m², Luštica, Tivat
Premium Zemljište in Luštica

Sale, land lot, 6500m², Luštica, Tivat

1,300.000 €

Luštica

6500
Sale, land lot, 6500m², Luštica, Tivat
Premium Zemljište in Luštica

Sale, land lot, 849m², Luštica, Tivat

225,000 €

Luštica

849
Sale, land lot, 849m², Luštica, Tivat
Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 118m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

1,300.000 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 1 bathroom 118
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 118m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

1,100.000 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 113
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Luštica Bay, Tivat