158,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat - image 13
158,000 € (3,362 €/m²)
47 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Luštica, Tivat

Luštica, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Продажа

Радовичи, полуостров Луштица

Квартира с двумя спальнями в современном жилом комплексе в центре посёлка Радовичи. Локация: рядом магазины, школа, почта и быстрый доступ к пляжам и комплексу Luštica Bay. Чистовая отделка, установлена сантехника.

• Площадь: 47 м²

• 2 спальни (одна на галерее)

• 1 ванная комната

• Последний этаж

• Лифт в здании

• Терраса

• Вид на море и горы

Парковочное место рядом с домом

Возможность покупки подземного гаража

Цена: 158 000 €

Анастасия (Viber/WhatsApp/Telegram) +38267186621

офис: Тиват, Donja Lastva, возле Idea

t.me/dom_monte

https://dommonte.com

Real estate details

Ad ID
559533
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3361.70 €

Down payment 31,600 €

Monthly installment
766 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
126,400 €
Down payment
31,600 €
Total interest
57,430 €
Total payment
183,830 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Luštica
Tivat

This property's price is 19.21% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4161.11 €/m²

This property is 45.73% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 87 m²

Area

47m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

ОВ

Dom Monte

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

2,000.000 €

Luštica Bay

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 190
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat