198,211 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 7
198,211 € (3,964 €/m²)
50 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan (UP5, S13) u izgradnji povrsine 50m2, u izgradnji luksuznom stambenom kompleksu u Donjoj Lastvi, Tivat. Stan je pozicioniran na petom spratu.

Savremeno projektovan kompleks pruža visok nivo komfora i kvaliteta života, uz pažljivo uklopljenu arhitekturu u mediteranski ambijent.

U prizemlju objekta planirani su poslovni prostori, dok se u suterenu nalaze podzemne garaže.

Kompleks je udaljen svega 450 metara od promenade i najljepših plaža u Tivtu, dok je centar Tivta na samo 1,5 km lagane šetnje ravnim terenom uz more.

Cijena: 198.211 Eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
559259
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3964.22 €

Down payment 39,642 €

Monthly installment
961 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
158,569 €
Down payment
39,642 €
Total interest
72,046 €
Total payment
230,615 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Donja Lastva

Donja Lastva
Tivat

This property's price is 7.97% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average price: 4307.62 €/m²

This property is 3.64% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average size: 52 m²

4,308 €
Average annual price
+17%
Price trend (annually)
17

Area

50m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

380,000 €