490,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 18
490,000 € (4,623 €/m²)
106 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Pogled na more, Osunčan, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo

Dvosoban stan sa parkingom. Čista dokumentacija

Viber : +38269318401

Whatsapp : +33781496910

Real estate details

Ad ID
553290
Published
01.05.2026
Updated
01.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

106m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

2

Year Built

2020

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4622.64 €

Down payment 98,000 €

Monthly installment
2,375 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
392,000 €
Down payment
98,000 €
Total interest
178,106 €
Total payment
570,106 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Donja Lastva

Donja Lastva
Tivat

This property's price is 17.58% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average price: 3931.51 €/m²

This property is 8.06% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average size: 98 m²

NK

Nikola Krunic

Nikola Krunic

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

380,000 €

Donja Lastva

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat
Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

250,000 €

Donja Lastva

1 room 1 bathroom 49
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Donja Lastva, Tivat
Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

250,000 €

Donja Lastva

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Donja Lastva, Tivat