99,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
99,000 € (3,300 €/m²)
30 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 30m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se garsonjera u Tivtu u blizini mora od 30 m2 u zgradama Arsenala. Stan se nalazi na III-ćem spratu, tačnije u potkrovlju starije zgrade bez lifta. Na zgradu ima dozvola za nadogradnju terase od 20 m2 sa koje bi se vidio cijeli Porto Montenegro.

Real estate details

Ad ID
551395
Published
29.04.2026
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

30m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3300.00 €

Down payment 19,800 €

Monthly installment
480 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
79,200 €
Down payment
19,800 €
Total interest
35,985 €
Total payment
115,185 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 20.43% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4147.27 €/m²

This property is 59.93% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Tivat

Average size: 75 m²

Area

30m²

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240