210,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat - image 20
210,000 € (3,818 €/m²)
55 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat

Mažina, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Lux, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Odmah useljiv, Uknjiženo

Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment with Pool, Sauna and Sea View – Mazina, Tivat

ID: 1342

Status: For Sale

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Size: 55 m²

Location: Mazina, Tivat

Key features: New building, pool, sauna, views of Porto and the sea, underfloor heating, garage (1st floor), storage, 100L boiler, non-smoking

No agency commission

A modern luxury two-bedroom apartment in a new building in Mazina, Tivat. The building is constructed to a high thermal insulation standard and offers residents a swimming pool and sauna. The apartment has been furnished with care and a personal touch – designed for family life with children, with every detail thoughtfully considered. The first bedroom features an office corner, a double bed with an orthopaedic mattress 160/200 and a deep mirrored wardrobe. The second bedroom is a children's room on the sunny side with direct views of Porto and the sea – a view that captures you from the very first moment. Both bathrooms are well equipped – one with a shower, one with a bathtub. Underfloor heating runs around the perimeter of the apartment. Boiler 100L. Top-quality appliances throughout: washer-dryer 8kg, dishwasher, microwave, stove, large sink with pull-out tap and Smart TV. Built-in high-quality custom furniture. Garage on the first floor and a storage unit included. Ideal for 3–4 people. Non-smoking.