695,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 11
695,500 € (12,420 €/m²)
56 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se moderan i funkcionalan jednosoban apartman u luksuznom kompleksu Horizon u Tivtu. Apartman H6-23 je smješten na II spratu, ima ukupnu površinu od 56 m² (unutrašnji prostor 51,40 m² + terasa 5,00 m²). Pažljivo osmišljen raspored, puno prirodne svjetlosti i terasa sa pogledom na more pružaju idealan ambijent za život ili odmor tokom cijele godine.

Karakteristike:
• Otvoren koncept dnevnog boravka i trpezarije
• Izlaz na terasu sa pogledom na more i horizont
• Potpuno opremljena kuhinja
• Podno grijanje u kupatilu
• Ugradni plakari
• Centralna klima

Dodatne pogodnosti:
• Zajednički bazen za stanare
• Garažno mjesto u podzemnoj garaži (zakup 25 godina)
• Mirno i atraktivno okruženje
• Odličan potencijal za izdavanje i investiciju

Cijena : 695,500 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
547649
Published
17.04.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

56m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 12419.64 €

Down payment 139,100 €

Monthly installment
3,372 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
556,400 €
Down payment
139,100 €
Total interest
252,802 €
Total payment
809,202 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 179.22% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4448.00 €/m²

This property is 4.91% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 53 m²

Area

56m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240