420,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat - image 7
420,000 € (5,753 €/m²)
73 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Tivat

Centar, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju dvosoban stan povrsine 73m2 (68m2 ukutrasnjeg prostora + 5m2 neupisanog balkona). Nalazi se u samom srcu Tivta, u mirnom dijelu grada, svega 30 m od gradskog parka i u neposrednoj blizini Porto Montenegro Marine – šetališta, obale, plaže, opštine, pošte, restorana, kafića i svih ključnih sadržaja, što čini svakodnevnu upotrebu automobila nepotrebnom.

Struktura stana: hodnik, dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, dvije spavace sobe, kupatilo i tri balkona.

Karakteristike stana:

• Drugi sprat

• Južna orijentacija

• Lift

• CCTV sigurnosni system

Cijena: 420.000 eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
542893
Published
07.04.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

73m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5753.42 €

Down payment 84,000 €

Monthly installment
2,036 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
336,000 €
Down payment
84,000 €
Total interest
152,663 €
Total payment
488,663 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Tivat

This property's price is 38.31% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 4159.74 €/m²

This property is 24.8% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 97 m²

Area

73m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Centar, Tivat

350,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 3 bathrooms 110
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Centar, Tivat