859,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 10
859,000 € (9,761 €/m²)
88 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se dvosoban stan je sa prelijepim pogledom na golf teren i Jadransko more.

Apartman površine 87.55 m², uz terasu od 18.13 m² (ukupno 106 m²), odlikuje se funkcionalnim rasporedom, otvorenim dnevnim prostorom i velikim terasama koje pružaju obilje prirodne svjetlosti i komfora.

Botanica je moderno i mirno naselje okruženo prirodom, sa pristupom bazenu, uređenim zajedničkim zonama za odmor i obezbijeđenim parkingom. Lokacija nudi idealan balans privatnosti i blizine svih budućih sadržaja.

Cijena : 859,000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
541926
Published
06.04.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

88m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 9761.36 €

Down payment 171,800 €

Monthly installment
4,164 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
687,200 €
Down payment
171,800 €
Total interest
312,231 €
Total payment
999,431 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 141.19% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4047.20 €/m²

This property is 0.85% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 87 m²

Area

88m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240