168,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat - image 10
168,000 € (4,667 €/m²)
36 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat

Mažina, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se potpuno namješten jednosoban stan povrsine 36 m², sa terasom povrsine 10 m² koja nije uknjizena ali predstavlja balkon koji moze koristiti samo vlasnik ovog stana.

Stan je smješten u mirnom i lijepom dijelu Mažine. Marina Porto Montenegro i centar grada udaljeni su samo 5 minuta vožnje.

Stan je spreman za useljenje i nudi otvoreni koncept dnevnog boravka, moderne kuhinje i udobne spavaće sobe.Terasa pruža idealan prostor za odmor i uživanje.

Karakteristike:

• 36 m² unutrašnjeg prostora

• 10 m² sunčane  terase

• Potpuno namješten moderan enterijer

• Opremljena kuhinja

• Podzemna garaza (14.49 m²)

• Privatno skladište (3.29 m²)

• Pristup zajedničkom bazenu

• Wellness zona sa saunom

• Brzi, neograničeni internet

Cijena : 168.000 eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
503509
Published
16.12.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

36m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4666.67 €

Down payment 33,600 €

Monthly installment
814 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
134,400 €
Down payment
33,600 €
Total interest
61,065 €
Total payment
195,465 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Mažina

Mažina
Tivat

This property's price is 26.84% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average price: 3679.25 €/m²

This property is 17.05% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average size: 43 m²

Area

36m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat

210,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat