230,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 16
230,000 € (6,571 €/m²)
35 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja jednosoban Stan površine 35m2 Lokacija: Tivat, Donja Lastva, Crna Gora Ostale karakteristike: Broj soba: 1

Real estate details

Ad ID
463463
Published
30.08.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6571.43 €

Down payment 46,000 €

Monthly installment
1,115 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
184,000 €
Down payment
46,000 €
Total interest
83,601 €
Total payment
267,601 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Donja Lastva

Donja Lastva
Tivat

This property's price is 51.33% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average price: 4342.45 €/m²

This property is 32.29% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average size: 52 m²

Area

35m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

DI Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

380,000 €

Donja Lastva

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat