495,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 11
495,000 € (6,972 €/m²)
71 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica Bay, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Available payment plan: 15% upon signing the purchase agreement / 85% in 12 equal interest-free installments.

Real estate details

Ad ID
458256
Published
15.08.2025
Updated
29.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Parking

Da

Amenities

Cable TV

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6971.83 €

Down payment 99,000 €

Monthly installment
2,400 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
396,000 €
Down payment
99,000 €
Total interest
179,924 €
Total payment
575,924 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Luštica Bay

Luštica Bay
Tivat

This property's price is 5.78% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Luštica Bay

Average price: 7399.27 €/m²

This property is 32.4% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Luštica Bay

Average size: 54 m²

Area

71m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Sothebys Realty

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

1,069.500 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 110
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Luštica Bay, Tivat