70,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat - image 6
70,000 € (3,182 €/m²)
22 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 22m², Mažina, Tivat

Mažina, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 22 m², smješten u prizemlju dvospratne kuće (papiroloski uredjeno kao svaka druga stambena zgrada), u mirnom i uređenom dijelu Tivta – naselje Mazina. Udaljenost od mora oko 200 metra.

Stan se sastoji od dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom, spavaće sobe, kupatila i privatne terase koja pruža savršeno mjesto za odmor i uživanje na otvorenom. Prodaje se potpuno namješten, sa svom potrebnom opremom za udoban boravak.

Iza kuće se nalazi i praktična ostava od 4 m².

Izuzetna lokacija – na samo nekoliko minuta laganog hoda do centra grada, mora i svih važnih sadržaja. Ova nekretnina je idealna i kao mjesto za život i kao investicija za izdavanje.

Cijena: 70.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
452045
Published
30.07.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

22m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3181.82 €

Down payment 14,000 €

Monthly installment
339 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
56,000 €
Down payment
14,000 €
Total interest
25,444 €
Total payment
81,444 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Mažina

Mažina
Tivat

This property's price is 13.52% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average price: 3679.25 €/m²

This property is 49.31% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average size: 43 m²

Area

22m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat

210,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat