424,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Mažina, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Mažina, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Mažina, Tivat - image 3
424,000 € (7,310 €/m²)
58 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Mažina, Tivat

Mažina, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

New penthouse in exquisite new project by an estimeed developer in Mažina -Tivat. Two bedroom penthouse apartment of 58.78m2 total is located on the top floor.Consists of hallway, guest toilet, open space living room with kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, one bathroom and terrace of 6.31m2 with sea view. Apartment also has exclusive access to roof top terrace of 55.31m2.

Sold fully furnished with premium materials and high-quality furnishings.

Competion of work is planned for March 2026.

Real estate details

Ad ID
451637
Published
28.07.2025
Updated
24.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

58m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

3. fl.

Amenities

Elevator
Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 7310.34 €

Down payment 84,800 €

Monthly installment
2,055 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
339,200 €
Down payment
84,800 €
Total interest
154,116 €
Total payment
493,316 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Mažina

Mažina
Tivat

This property's price is 102.78% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average price: 3605.15 €/m²

This property is 39.79% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average size: 96 m²

Area

58m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Resido Montenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat

210,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat

210,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Mažina, Tivat

160,000 €

Mažina

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Mažina, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Mažina, Tivat

400,000 €

Mažina

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 107
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Mažina, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Mažina, Tivat

290,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Mažina, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Mažina

Sale, house, 263m², Mažina, Tivat

1,150.000 €

Mažina

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 263
Sale, house, 263m², Mažina, Tivat
Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Mažina, Tivat

229,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 1 bathroom 75
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Mažina, Tivat
Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Mažina, Tivat

210,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 1 bathroom 52
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Mažina, Tivat
Stan in Mažina

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat

160,000 €

Mažina

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Mažina, Tivat
Stan in Mažina

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Mažina, Tivat

370,000 €

Mažina

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 107
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Mažina, Tivat