555,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 116m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 116m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 116m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
555,000 € (4,784 €/m²)
116 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 116m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Stunning 2-bedroom apartment is located in a luxury complex in Tivat, offering an exceptional living experience for those who value comfort, style, and convenience. The apartment consists of a living room, a kitchen with a dining area, two bedrooms, a wardrobe, two bathrooms, laundry room and a terrace. The master bedroom features a spacious en-suite bathroom and a walk-in wardrobe, the second bedroom is equally spacious and offers plenty of natural light and fresh air. In addition to the terrace, the apartment also boasts two green roof areas of 16m2 and 11m2. Beautiful 2-bedroom apartment in Tivat's luxury complex offers a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle in a prime location, and it's an ideal opportunity for those seeking a high-end property in this sought-after area.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444549
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

116m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4784.48 €

Down payment 111,000 €

Monthly installment
2,691 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
444,000 €
Down payment
111,000 €
Total interest
201,733 €
Total payment
645,733 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 18.22% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4047.20 €/m²

This property is 32.94% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 87 m²

Area

116m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pod Kuk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat

169,000 €

Pod Kuk

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat