846,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat - image 13
846,000 € (8,057 €/m²)
105 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica Bay, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan od 105 m2 dostupan u novom kompleksu Luštica Bay-a na golf terenima – The Peaks.

The Peaks je prvo stambeno naselje te vrste u Crnoj Gori i dom prvog golf terena u regionu. Smješten je iznad prve dvije rupe golf terena sa 18 rupa, koji je dizajnirao Gari Plejer.

 

Stan će se sastojati od prostranog dnevnog boravka otvorenog tipa sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, dvije spavaće sobe, dva kupatila, vešeraja i prostrane terase sa prekrasnim pogledom na otvoreno more. Budućim vlasnicima će biti na raspolaganju veliki zajednički bazen ispred zgrade, kao i nekoliko pješčanih plaža u okviru kompleksa.

 

Odobrava se pogodan plan plaćanja: 20% pri potpisivanju kupoprodajnog ugovora i 80% u 14 jednakih kvartalnih rata bez kamate. Rate se plaćaju do 2 godine nakon isporuke sa očekivanim datumom završetka u junu 2026.

Real estate details

Ad ID
433535
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
28.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

105m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 8057.14 €

Down payment 169,200 €

Monthly installment
4,101 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
676,800 €
Down payment
169,200 €
Total interest
307,506 €
Total payment
984,306 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Luštica Bay

Luštica Bay
Tivat

This property's price is 17.32% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Luštica Bay

Average price: 6867.91 €/m²

This property is 23.05% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Luštica Bay

Average size: 85 m²

Area

105m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Nekretnina.me

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

495,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 room 1 bathroom 71
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

583,500 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 83
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

528,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 room 1 bathroom 65
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

716,000 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 92
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, studio apartment, 45m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

390,000 €

Luštica Bay

0 rooms 1 bathroom 45
Sale, studio apartment, 45m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

740,000 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 92
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

753,000 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 93
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

1,069.500 €

Luštica Bay

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 110
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

2,000.000 €

Luštica Bay

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 190
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
Verified Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 118m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

1,300.000 €