440,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 15
440,000 € (4,231 €/m²)
104 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban dupleks apartman sa parking mjestom u Donjoj Lastvi, Tivat.

Strukura apartmana:

Prvi nivo se sa stoji od dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, gostinjskog toaleta i terase sa pogledom na more. Na drugom nivou nalaze se dvije spavaće sobe, dva kupatila i terasa sa pogledom na more.

U cijenu je uračunato jedno parking mjesto.

Apartman se nalazi u modernom stambenom kompleksu, gdje stanari na raspolaganju imaju lijepo uređeno dvorište sa bazenom.

Objekat se nalazi na 500 m od obale more, dok je od marine Porto Montenegro udaljen 2 km. Centar grada nalazi se na udaljenosti od 2,6 km, dok se aerodrom nalazi na 5,2 k

Real estate details

Ad ID
433167
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
28.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

104m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4230.77 €

Down payment 88,000 €

Monthly installment
2,133 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
352,000 €
Down payment
88,000 €
Total interest
159,932 €
Total payment
511,932 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Donja Lastva

Donja Lastva
Tivat

This property's price is 7.61% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average price: 3931.51 €/m²

This property is 6.02% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average size: 98 m²

Area

104m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Nekretnina.me

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

380,000 €

Donja Lastva

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat